International Medalist

TWISHA KAKADIA

BRONZE MEDALIST JUNIOR ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 , JORDEN

PRIYANKA PATEL

GOLD MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

JAY KIMIYAGAR

SILVER MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

KEVIN MEHTA

SILVER MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

BHAVYA PUROHIT

SILVER MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

VRAJRAJSINH WAGHELA

SILVER MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

RAJVI MASTER

BRONZE MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

TANAYA SURANA

BRONZE MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

TEJ PATEL

BRONZE MEDALIST COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP 2016, CANADA

International Player

UDAY MAKHIJA

REPRESENTED INDIA IN ASIAN CADET & COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP , TAIPEI & CANADA

KAVISH ASIJA

REPRESENTED INDIA IN WORLD CADET TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP

YASHRAJ SINH GOHIL

REPRESENTED INDIA IN COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP ,CANADA

SHIVAM PAREKH

REPRESENTED INDIA IN COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP ,CANADA

NEHA BHAGATWALA

REPRESENTED INDIA IN COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP ,CANADA

GAURI DESHMUKH

REPRESENTED INDIA IN COMMONWEALTH TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP ,CANADA

NIRVI HEKKAD

REPRESENTED INDIA IN ASIAN & WORLD CADET TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP , JORDEN & UZBEKHISTAN

VEDIKA GOYAL

REPRESENTED INDIA IN ASIAN & WORLD CADET TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP , JORDEN & UZBEKHISTAN

National Medalist

Kishan Parki

Gold Medalist SGFI & All India Inter University

Mahendra Luhar

Bronze Medalist Senior Federation Nationals

Jeevan Soni

Bronze Medalist Senior Federation Nationals

Mohan B.K.

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Kishan Vishwakarma

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Manish Bhandari

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Paresh Parki

Bronze Medalist in Junior Federation Nationals

Liza Katrodiya

Bronze Medalist G-1 India Open Senior Federation Nationals

Sritam Dalai

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Sapna Damai

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Anushka Jain

Bronze Medalist in Junior Federation Nationals

Trishla Surana

Bronze Medalist in CBSE Nationals

Harshee Adnani

Silver Medalist in Junior Federation Nationals

Urjita Vinchurkar

Gold Medalist in CBSE Nationals

Akshit Nigania

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Saakshi Champaneria

Bronze Medalist in Cadet Federation Nationals

Arham Jain

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Kushal Malhotra

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Kamya Malhotra

Silver Medalist SGFI Nationals

Stuti Malhotra

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Dhanishi Patel

Silver Medal in Sub-Junior Federation Nationals

Dhriti Kimiyagar

Silver Medalist SGFI Nationals

Diya Agarwal

Silver Medalist SGFI Nationals

Tanishka Agarwal

Silver Medalist SGFI Nationals

Faiz Moulvi

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Khushi Meshri

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Manas Baradia

Gold Medalist G-1 India Open Cadet Federation Nationals

Meet Raval

Bronze Medalist in Junior Federation Nationals

Mihir Naliyapara

Silver Medalist SGFI Nationals

Veer Kagrecha

Silver Medalist SGFI Nationals

Shlok Joshi

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Harshvi Master

Bronze Medalist Sub-Junior Nationals

Alisha Moulvi

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Xena Raja

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Arpita Gamit

Gold Medalist SGFI Nationals

Hiya Patel

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Riya Jain

Bronze Medalist in Sub-Junior Federation Nationals

Krrish Asija

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Moksh Kapadia

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Yashasvi Jariwala

Gold Medalist in Sub-Junior Federation Nationals

Rivaa Jajoo

Bronze Medalist in Sub-Junior Federation Nationals

Tanay Uttamchandani

Silver Medalist SGFI Nationals

Jay Uttamchandani

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Foram Desai

Silver Medal in Senior Federation Nationals

Reeva Bansal

Bronze Medalist Junior Federation Nationals

Anushka Mahajan

Bronze Medalist SGFI Nationals

Moksh Bafna

Silver Medalist in Sub-Junior Federation Nationals

Shivani Agarwal

Bronze Medalist in Cadet Federation Nationals

Shreya Desai

Silver Medalist in Sub-Junior Federation Nationals

Suhaan Sutaria

Bronze Medalist in Sub-Junior Federation Nationals

Sardar Patel Award Winner

Tanya Surana

Bhavya Purohit

Yashraj Gohil

Harshee Adnani

Mohan B.K.

Arham Jain

Kishan Parki

Aryaman Ahuja

Kushal Malhotra

Jay Kimiyagar

Urjita Vinchurkar

Tanay Uttamchandani

Foram Desai

Dhanishi Patel

Kevin Mehta

Anushka Jain

Jivan Soni

Jaydeepsinhji Award Winner

Uday Makhija

Krish Asija

Jay Uttamchandani

Tanishka Agarwal

Jivan Soni

Anushka Jain

Manav Panchamiya

Diya Agarwal

National Player

Sr No. Name of the Student
1 Harmi Zadafia
2 Jay Panchal
3 Naman Jadhav
4 Sanjay Tamta
5 Neeraj Gupta
6 Santosh B.K.
7 Ritika Singh
8 Sheetal Patel
9 Sultan Moulvi
10 Abhishek Kumar
11 Vishal Damai
12 Naveen Pandey
13 Abrar Shaikh
14 Tilak Chavda
15 Urvi Chavda
16 Anuj Gupta
17 Raj Thakur
18 Sumit Gorkha
19 Gautam Nayak
20 Zeel Chauhan
21 Soni Shruti
22 Nirvaan Malviya
23 Jay Bhagatwala
24 Bhavya Jasani
25 Daksh Gaba
26 Harsh Jain
27 Heer Shah
28 Kavan Shah
29 Shubham Shah
30 Naksh Sancheti
31 Manoj Mahia
32 Nandini Kadvani
33 Shalini Chowdhary
34 Khushi Chawda
35 Luvkush Yadav
36 Khakendra Bist
37 Manav Malavia
38 Dhruvank Jain
39 Peehu Binjani
40 Pushkar Ranavat
41 Prabhav Desai
42 Pathik Vajir
43 Bhavya Patel
44 Bhavi Patel
45 Aum Patel
46 Priyal Shah
47 Pirah Devani
48 Aaditya Parekh
49 Manav Panchamia
50 Poojan Shah
51 Rohan Maroti
52 Nirbahy Chaplot
53 Anusha Mittal
54 Vedant Jani
55 Xena Mehta
56 Raj Bhutwala
57 Gunjain Baid
58 Kaushey Shukla
59 Ronit Billimoria
60 Rohan Billimoria